Homes For Sale: USA California Sacramento 3715 Tallyho Drive 32
NEWLY LISTED
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$199,000 USD

3715 Tallyho Drive 32
Sacramento, California 95826
USA
58.062 m2 :: 625 sqft
1 bedroom
1 full bath
Residential For Sale, Condominium
Sale price per sqm: 3,427.23
Jodi Ash
CENTURY 21 Select Real Estate, Inc.
7919 Pebble Beach Drive Suite 101,
Citrus Heights, 95610, United States
Phone: 9165364238

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

Very pretty, peaceful and well kept and well maintained Rosemont complex. The grounds are full of mature trees and beautiful landscaping. Close to shopping, entertainment and transportation. This unit is close to the community pool for summer fun !

Features:

  • Rooms: 3
  • Year Built: 1995

Location:

3715 Tallyho Drive 32, Sacramento, California 95826, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Select Real Estate, Inc.

The Residential For Sale, Condominium located at 3715 Tallyho Drive 32, Sacramento, California 95826, USA is currently for sale. 3715 Tallyho Drive 32, Sacramento, California 95826, USA is listed for $199,000 USD. This property has 1 bedroom, 1 full bath and 625 sqft. If the property located at 3715 Tallyho Drive 32, Sacramento, California 95826, USA isn't what you're looking for, search California Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in Sacramento.

Large Photo