NEWLY LISTED
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES
$2,750 USD
1736 E GAUSE Boulevard unit: 24
Slidell, Louisiana 70461
USA
Slidell, Louisiana 70461
USA
185.8 m2 ::
2,000 sqft
Residential For Rent
Sale price per sqm: 14.8
Remarks:
HIGH DEMAND CAMELLIA SQUARE SHOPPING CENTER; DIRECTLY OFF OF I-10 ON E. GAUSE BLVD.; EXTRA LARGE OPEN AREA WITH RESTROOM & STORAGE ROOM; WOULD LEND USE TO LARGE RETAIL OR OFFICE SETUP WITH OPEN AREAS; UPPER END FINISHES; CAN BE COMBINED WITH UNIT 26 FOR TOTAL OF 3,000 SF; OTHER TENANTS INCLUDE HIBACHI RESTAURANT, NAIL SPA, TCBY, HOOTERS, WINGATE HOTEL ETC.
Features:
- Year Built: 2006
- Cooling System: Central AC
Location:
1736 E GAUSE Boulevard unit: 24, Slidell, Louisiana 70461, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Investment Realty
The Residential For Rent located at 1736 E GAUSE Boulevard unit: 24, Slidell, Louisiana 70461, USA is currently for rent. 1736 E GAUSE Boulevard unit: 24, Slidell, Louisiana 70461, USA is listed for $2,750 USD. This property has 2,000 sqft. If the property located at 1736 E GAUSE Boulevard unit: 24, Slidell, Louisiana 70461, USA isn't what you're looking for, search Louisiana Real Estate to see other Homes For Lease in Slidell.