Homes For Sale: USA Utah Fairview 525 N 100 E
NEWLY LISTED
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$440,000 USD

525 N 100 E
Fairview, Utah 84629
USA
234.108 m2 :: 2,520 sqft
5 bedrooms
3 full baths
Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached
Sale price per sqm: 1,879.41
Tax: 1,724 USD
Casey Anderson
CENTURY 21 Everest
6925 S. Union Park Center, Suite 100,
Cottonwood Heights, 84770, United States
Phone: 4354690799

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

Nice home on the north end of Fairview. This house has had one owner and is very clean and move in ready. A very nice large 2 car garage, with a basement entrance. 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms. Large deck on the back of the house. New Furnace, Refrigerator, Range, and Microwave. Also 1 share of Cottonwood Gooseberry Irrigation water included.

Features:

  • Rooms: 14
  • Year Built: 1998

Location:

525 N 100 E, Fairview, Utah 84629, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Everest

The Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached located at 525 N 100 E, Fairview, Utah 84629, USA is currently for sale. 525 N 100 E, Fairview, Utah 84629, USA is listed for $440,000 USD. This property has 5 bedrooms, 3 full baths and 2,520 sqft. If the property located at 525 N 100 E, Fairview, Utah 84629, USA isn't what you're looking for, search Utah Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in Fairview.

Large Photo