Residential For Rent: USA California Covina 15826 E Queenside
NEWLY LISTED
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$3,400 USD

15826 E Queenside
Covina, California 91722
USA
181.155 m2 :: 1,950 sqft
4 bedrooms
2 full baths
Residential For Rent, Single Family Detached
Land size: 817 m2 :: 8,795 sqft
Sale price per sqm: 18.77
Aaron Rivas
CENTURY 21 Citrus Realty
1100 Via Verde Drive,
San Dimas, 91773, United States

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Features:

  • Kitchen
  • Living Room
  • Kitchen
  • Living Room
  • Bedroom: {"startOn":"2026-05-24T12:00:00.000","endOn":"2026-05-24T14:00:00.000","isByAppointment":false,"isShowOnInternet":true,"remarks":null}
  • Year Built: 1950
  • Description of view: Mountain View
  • Cooling System: Central AC

Location:

15826 E Queenside, Covina, California 91722, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Citrus Realty

The Residential For Rent, Single Family Detached located at 15826 E Queenside, Covina, California 91722, USA is currently for rent. 15826 E Queenside, Covina, California 91722, USA is listed for $3,400 USD. This property has 4 bedrooms, 2 full baths and 1,950 sqft. If the property located at 15826 E Queenside, Covina, California 91722, USA isn't what you're looking for, search California Real Estate to see other Homes For Lease in Covina.

Large Photo