Homes For Sale: USA New York Fulton 364 W 3rd Street S
NEWLY LISTED
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$124,900 USD

364 W 3rd Street S
Fulton, New York 13069
USA
112.409 m2 :: 1,210 sqft
4 bedrooms
2 full baths
Residential For Sale, Multi-Family Home
Land size: 0.081 ha :: 0.20 acres
Sale price per sqm: 1,111.08
Tax: 4,559 USD
Ed Fayette
CENTURY 21 Galloway Realty
335 W 1st Street Suite 1B,
Oswego, 13126, United States
Phone: 3153422111

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

Here is a great investment income opportunity for a seasoned or new investor. This property has never had an issue of being rented, and is currently under lease for both units. Many new updates including a new metal roof in Spring 2026. Each unit is leased for $900/month. Please allow 24- hour notice for showing requests.

Features:

  • Year Built: 1930
  • Building age: Over 50 years old
  • Basement and Foundation: Full basement

Location:

364 W 3rd Street S, Fulton, New York 13069, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Galloway Realty

The Residential For Sale, Multi-Family Home located at 364 W 3rd Street S, Fulton, New York 13069, USA is currently for sale. 364 W 3rd Street S, Fulton, New York 13069, USA is listed for $124,900 USD. This property has 4 bedrooms, 2 full baths and 1,210 sqft. If the property located at 364 W 3rd Street S, Fulton, New York 13069, USA isn't what you're looking for, search New York Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in Fulton.