NEWLY LISTED
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES
$789,990 USD
25253 Corte Mandarina
Murrieta, California 92563
USA
Murrieta, California 92563
USA
226.583 m2 ::
2,439 sqft
5 bedrooms
3 full baths
Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached
Land size: 0.109 ha ::
0.27 acres
Sale price per sqm: 3,486.42
Remarks:
Welcome to your private Murrieta retreat. Located on a quiet cul-de-sac with NO HOA, this stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bath pool home sits on an expansive 11,761 sq. ft. lot and offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and entertainment. Designed for indoor and outdoor living, the backyard is an entertainer’s dream featuring a sparkling pool, plenty of patio space, and room to host unforgettable gatherings. Enjoy the privacy of cul-de-sac living while being conveniently located near top rated schools, shopping, dining, and freeway access. Property also features desirable RV parking, providing plenty of space for your toys, trailers, or additional vehicles. A rare opportunity to own a resort style home with no HOA in one of Murrieta’s most desirable neighborhoods!
Features:
- Year Built: 1998
- Building age: 21-30 years old
- Utilities: Public Sewer
- Number of parking spaces: 2
- Garage Spaces: 2
Location:
25253 Corte Mandarina, Murrieta, California 92563, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 LOTUS
The Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached located at 25253 Corte Mandarina, Murrieta, California 92563, USA is currently for sale. 25253 Corte Mandarina, Murrieta, California 92563, USA is listed for $789,990 USD. This property has 5 bedrooms, 3 full baths and 2,439 sqft. If the property located at 25253 Corte Mandarina, Murrieta, California 92563, USA isn't what you're looking for, search California Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in Murrieta.