Homes For Sale: USA Tennessee Clarksville 2708 Brewster Dr
NEWLY LISTED

$345,500 USD

2708 Brewster Dr
Clarksville, Tennessee 37042
USA
141.208 m2 :: 1,520 sqft
3 bedrooms
3 full baths
Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached
Sale price per sqm: 2,446.67
Tax: 2,609 USD
Madison Hawkins
CENTURY 21 Platinum Properties
2150 Wilma Rudolph Blvd,
Clarksville, 37040, United States
Phone: 9316241187

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

Seller offering up to $15,000 towards buyer's concessions to use anyway you want it! (Closing costs, rate buy down, moving expenses, debt payoff, appliances, fence, blinds, & more)Welcome to your new home! This delightful 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom ranch-style house offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. With its classic single-story layout, this home boasts a welcoming atmosphere and a spacious, open floor plan ideal for modern living. Enjoy custom cut countertops in the kitchen, modern appliances, and ample cabinet space for functionality! The primary suite features a gorgeous designer showcase tile shower and large walk in closet. The covered patio space is ideal for relaxing or entertaining.

Features:

  • Year Built: 2026

Location:

2708 Brewster Dr, Clarksville, Tennessee 37042, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Platinum Properties

The Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached located at 2708 Brewster Dr, Clarksville, Tennessee 37042, USA is currently for sale. 2708 Brewster Dr, Clarksville, Tennessee 37042, USA is listed for $345,500 USD. This property has 3 bedrooms, 3 full baths and 1,520 sqft. If the property located at 2708 Brewster Dr, Clarksville, Tennessee 37042, USA isn't what you're looking for, search Tennessee Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in Clarksville.