Homes For Sale: USA Tennessee Sewanee 1659 Ravens Den Rd.
NEWLY LISTED
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$516,400 USD

1659 Ravens Den Rd.
Sewanee, Tennessee 37375
USA
201.779 m2 :: 2,172 sqft
3 bedrooms
2 full baths, 1 half bath
Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached
Land size: 2.776 ha :: 6.86 acres
Sale price per sqm: 2,559.15
Tax: 1,286 USD
Mack Meeks
CENTURY 21 Volunteer Realty
1810 Sharp Springs Road,
Winchester, 37398, United States

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

Rooms and Dimensions Living Room 20x13 / Separate Kitchen 15x10 / Kitchen Island Primary Bath Shower Tub Separate / Double Vanities Dining Room 12x10 / Combination Additional Room 1 Office
Room Totals and Square Footage Main Floor 1 Bed / Primary 1 FB 1 HB 1,460 SqFt 2nd Floor 2 Beds 1 FB 0 HB 712 SqFt TOTAL 3 Beds 2 Full Bath 1 Half Bath 2,172 SqFt / Tax Record
Lot Acres 6.86 / Tax Record Lot Features Level, Wooded Mailbox Mailbox Pool No Pool Structure Basement Crawl Space Construction Log Fireplaces 1 / Gas Floors Finished Wood, Laminate, Tile Foundation Block Parking (Carport) 2 / Detached Patio & Porch Covered Porch Roof Metal Stories 2 Style Log Utilities and Appliances Water & Sewer City Water / Septic Tank Heating & Cooling Central Heat, Electric, Electric, Central Air Cooling Appliances Built-In Electric Oven, Dishwasher, Electric Range Cable & Internet High-Speed Internet Laundry Connections Washer Hookup, Electric Dryer Hookup Features Interior Features Built-in Features Exterior Features Storage Building