NEWLY LISTED
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES
$269,998 USD
2125 Redwood Circle NE
Palm Bay, Florida 32905
USA
Palm Bay, Florida 32905
USA
144.738 m2 ::
1,558 sqft
3 bedrooms
2 full baths
Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached
Land size: 0.045 ha ::
0.11 acres
Sale price per sqm: 1,865.36
Tax: 775 USD
Remarks:
Located In The Highly Sought After Neighborhood Of Courtyards At Sandy Pines Is this Impeccably Maintained 3-Bedroom, 2-Bathroom, 2 Car Garage Concrete Block City Water City Sewer Home. Where Pride Of Ownership Shines Through. You Will Find A Efficient Open Concept Layout, Extensive Vinyl Plank & Tile Flooring. Roof Is Approximately 3 years Old. Other Features Include Washer & Dryer Offering The Convenience Of In-Unit Laundry, Accordion Hurricane Shutters, Ceiling Fans And Much More The Community Offers A Swimming Pool Area And Is Centrally Located To Shopping, Hospitals 1-95, Beaches And Historic Downtown Melbourne. Be Sure To Add This One To Your List.
Features:
- Year Built: 2003
- Building age: 21-30 years old
- Style: 1 Level Ranch
- Utilities: City water, City sewer
- Number of parking spaces: 2
- Garage Spaces: 2
Location:
2125 Redwood Circle NE, Palm Bay, Florida 32905, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Baytree Realty
The Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached located at 2125 Redwood Circle NE, Palm Bay, Florida 32905, USA is currently for sale. 2125 Redwood Circle NE, Palm Bay, Florida 32905, USA is listed for $269,998 USD. This property has 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths and 1,558 sqft. If the property located at 2125 Redwood Circle NE, Palm Bay, Florida 32905, USA isn't what you're looking for, search Florida Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in Palm Bay.