NEWLY LISTED
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES
$2,050 USD
313 Burgundy G
Delray Beach, Florida 33484
USA
Delray Beach, Florida 33484
USA
84.26 m2 ::
907 sqft
2 bedrooms
2 full baths
Residential For Rent, Condominium
Sale price per sqm: 24.33
Remarks:
Features:
- Library
- Library
- Year Built: 1979
- Building age: 41-50 years old
- Location: Backs To Golf Course
- Recreational Features: Swimming Pool
- Area amenities: Golf course
- Property Features: Balcony
- Outdoor Space Description: Balcony
- Floors: Laminate
- Association/Community Features Description: Clubhouse, Gated community
- Number of parking spaces: 2
Location:
313 Burgundy G, Delray Beach, Florida 33484, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Stein Posner
The Residential For Rent, Condominium located at 313 Burgundy G, Delray Beach, Florida 33484, USA is currently for rent. 313 Burgundy G, Delray Beach, Florida 33484, USA is listed for $2,050 USD. This property has 2 bedrooms, 2 full baths and 907 sqft. If the property located at 313 Burgundy G, Delray Beach, Florida 33484, USA isn't what you're looking for, search Florida Real Estate to see other Homes For Lease in Delray Beach.