Homes For Sale: USA Maryland Cambridge 2504 Boeing Way
NEWLY LISTED
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$299,000 USD

2504 Boeing Way
Cambridge, Maryland 21613
USA
178.554 m2 :: 1,922 sqft
3 bedrooms
2 full baths, 1 half bath
Residential For Sale, Other Residential
Sale price per sqm: 1,674.51
Tax: 3,698 USD
Karen Gugliotta
CENTURY 21 New Millennium
5010 Regency Place Suite 100,
White Plains, 20695, United States
Phone: 3016099000

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

Don't miss out on this lovely three level townhome in Cambridge, Maryland. It has luxury vinyl throughout with the exception of carpet in the bedrooms and steps. There is a spacious deck and a fully finished basement as well. This townhome has three bedrooms and two baths and comes with a one-year warranty.

Features:

  • Year Built: 2024
  • Style: Traditional
  • Property Features: Deck
  • Outdoor Space Description: Deck
  • Utilities: Municipal Water, Public Sewer
  • Heating System: Forced Air
  • Cooling System: Central AC

Location:

2504 Boeing Way, Cambridge, Maryland 21613, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 New Millennium

The Residential For Sale, Other Residential located at 2504 Boeing Way, Cambridge, Maryland 21613, USA is currently for sale. 2504 Boeing Way, Cambridge, Maryland 21613, USA is listed for $299,000 USD. This property has 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, 1 half bath and 1,922 sqft. If the property located at 2504 Boeing Way, Cambridge, Maryland 21613, USA isn't what you're looking for, search Maryland Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in Cambridge.