Homes For Sale: USA Minnesota Baxter 12651 Savannah Oak Drive
NEWLY LISTED
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$399,500 USD

12651 Savannah Oak Drive
Baxter, Minnesota 56425
USA
208.468 m2 :: 2,244 sqft
4 bedrooms
2 full baths
Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached
Land size: 0.138 ha :: 0.34 acres
Sale price per sqm: 1,916.3
Tax: 3,474 USD
Brittani Hatfield
CENTURY 21 Brainerd Realty, Inc.
14244 Dellwood Drive Suite 100,
Baxter, 56425, United States

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

Great opportunity to own this 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home located in a quiet and desirable neighborhood. This split level has an open layout with two bedrooms upstairs, center island and large living room. The lower level has two more bedrooms, three-quarter laundry/utility room. Heated and insulated three car attached garage and irrigated yard system and maintenance free deck to enjoy a quiet cup of coffee. Conveniently located minutes from town but still giving that quiet almost country feel.

Features:

  • Rooms: 9
  • Year Built: 2012
  • Appliances: Refrigerator, Dishwasher, Microwave, Oven / Range, Washer, Dryer
  • Heating System: Forced Air
  • Cooling System: Central AC
  • Garage Description: Attached Garage

Location:

12651 Savannah Oak Drive, Baxter, Minnesota 56425, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Brainerd Realty, Inc.

The Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached located at 12651 Savannah Oak Drive, Baxter, Minnesota 56425, USA is currently for sale. 12651 Savannah Oak Drive, Baxter, Minnesota 56425, USA is listed for $399,500 USD. This property has 4 bedrooms, 2 full baths and 2,244 sqft. If the property located at 12651 Savannah Oak Drive, Baxter, Minnesota 56425, USA isn't what you're looking for, search Minnesota Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in Baxter.