Homes For Sale: USA North Dakota Mandan 108 7th Avenue
NEWLY LISTED
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$109,900 USD

108 7th Avenue
Mandan, North Dakota 58554
USA
165.548 m2 :: 1,782 sqft
4 bedrooms
1 full bath, 3/4 bath
Residential For Sale, Duplex
Land size: 0.045 ha :: 0.11 acres
Sale price per sqm: 663.83
Will Gardner
CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty
1142 West Turnpike Ave.,
Bismarck, 58501, United States
Phone: 7013886171

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

This duplex needs someone who can finish the job fixing up! Great layout, great curb appeal and pretty level home, especially for the age. Lots of square footage and includes a garage with alley access. Additional building materials included with an acceptable offer. The duplex next door is also for sale! Tour this home today with your favorite agent!

Features:

  • Year Built: 1920
  • Exterior Description: Wood Siding
  • Appliances: Refrigerator, Oven / Range, Washer, Dryer
  • Utilities: Municipal Water, Public Sewer
  • Heating System: Forced Air
  • Cooling System: Central AC
  • Garage Spaces: 1
  • Garage Description: Detached garage

Location:

108 7th Avenue, Mandan, North Dakota 58554, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

The Residential For Sale, Duplex located at 108 7th Avenue, Mandan, North Dakota 58554, USA is currently for sale. 108 7th Avenue, Mandan, North Dakota 58554, USA is listed for $109,900 USD. This property has 4 bedrooms, 1 full bath and 1,782 sqft. If the property located at 108 7th Avenue, Mandan, North Dakota 58554, USA isn't what you're looking for, search North Dakota Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in Mandan.