Homes For Sale: USA Louisiana Keithville 10297 Mcelroy Drive
NEWLY LISTED
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$155,000 USD

10297 Mcelroy Drive
Keithville, Louisiana 71047
USA
217.293 m2 :: 2,339 sqft
4 bedrooms
2 full baths
Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached
Sale price per sqm: 713.3
Tax: 1,088 USD
Michael Salter
CENTURY 21 Elite
8575 Fern Ave, Suite 105,
Shreveport, 71105, United States

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

Government owned homes are sold as is without any guarantee or warranty by seller. Buyer to verify all info. For utility turn ons, after your bid is accepted by HUD you will get an email with instructions & approval must be granted in advance from the field service manager once the home is under contract. In cases where plumbing deficiencies exist, approval for water turn on may be denied. Please check the website to confirm when the owner occupant period ends before submitting a bid. For any and all questions please consult with your broker and or the the website. To determine if this home will go VA or FHA please consult with the lender. See Private remarks for more details.

Features:

  • Year Built: 2020

Location:

10297 Mcelroy Drive, Keithville, Louisiana 71047, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Elite

The Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached located at 10297 Mcelroy Drive, Keithville, Louisiana 71047, USA is currently for sale. 10297 Mcelroy Drive, Keithville, Louisiana 71047, USA is listed for $155,000 USD. This property has 4 bedrooms, 2 full baths and 2,339 sqft. If the property located at 10297 Mcelroy Drive, Keithville, Louisiana 71047, USA isn't what you're looking for, search Louisiana Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in Keithville.