NEWLY LISTED
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES
$639,000 USD
103 Cary Ave
Revere, Massachusetts 02151
USA
Revere, Massachusetts 02151
USA
136.563 m2 ::
1,470 sqft
3 bedrooms
1 full bath
Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached
Land size: 0.049 ha ::
0.12 acres
Sale price per sqm: 4,679.01
Remarks:
First showing at Open House ( Saturday 5/23 12:00 - 1:00 ) Single family, 3 bedroom, 1 Bath on a Dead end st. Good size rooms with hardwood throughout, Easy One level living. Kitchen has Stainless appliances, quartz countertops. Close to schools, shopping, Revere Beach and transportation! Spacious fenced in yard to enjoy Summer Barbecues. Full unfinished basement Open to endless possibilities.
Features:
- Bedroom: {"startOn":"2026-05-24T12:00:00.000","endOn":"2026-05-24T13:00:00.000","isByAppointment":false,"isShowOnInternet":true,"remarks":"103 Cary Ave, Revere, MA, 02151"}
- Year Built: 1965
- Construction: Wood Frame
- Property Features: Patio, Storage Space
- Outdoor Space Description: Patio
- Floors: Hardwood, Tile
- Utilities: Municipal Water
- Heating System: Gas, Baseboard
- Cooling System: Window Unit(s)
- Lot Description: Fenced, Sidewalks, Level
Location:
103 Cary Ave, Revere, Massachusetts 02151, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 North East
The Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached located at 103 Cary Ave, Revere, Massachusetts 02151, USA is currently for sale. 103 Cary Ave, Revere, Massachusetts 02151, USA is listed for $639,000 USD. This property has 3 bedrooms, 1 full bath and 1,470 sqft. If the property located at 103 Cary Ave, Revere, Massachusetts 02151, USA isn't what you're looking for, search Massachusetts Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in Revere.