Homes For Sale: USA California Corona 1492 Downing Court
NEWLY LISTED
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$673,500 USD

1492 Downing Court
Corona, California 92882
USA
123.929 m2 :: 1,334 sqft
3 bedrooms
2 full baths
Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached
Land size: 364 m2 :: 3,920 sqft
Sale price per sqm: 5,434.4
Marlena Baclit
CENTURY 21 Discovery
1440 N. Harbor Blvd. Suite 225,
Fullerton, 92835, United States

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

Lake Front Living at the Village Grove Community in Corona. This 3 bed/2 bath home is move in ready! Close to freeways and only minutes to Orange County. HOA Amenities include lake privileges, club house, swimming pool, basketball courts and more. Close to shopping and in the Corona-Norco Unified School District. This home/community has it all!

Features:

  • Style: 2 stories

Location:

1492 Downing Court, Corona, California 92882, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Discovery

The Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached located at 1492 Downing Court, Corona, California 92882, USA is currently for sale. 1492 Downing Court, Corona, California 92882, USA is listed for $673,500 USD. This property has 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths and 1,334 sqft. If the property located at 1492 Downing Court, Corona, California 92882, USA isn't what you're looking for, search California Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in Corona.

Large Photo