Land For Sale: USA Minnesota Mc Grath 18831 124th Lane
NEWLY LISTED
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$75,000 USD

18831 124th Lane
Mc Grath, Minnesota 56350
USA
1.04 m2 :: 11.2 sqft
Land for sale, Single Family Acreage
Sale price per sqm: 72,079.76
Tax: 276 USD
Ronda Bjornson
CENTURY 21 Atwood
350 West Main Street,
Isle, 56342, United States
Phone: 3206305160

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

Escape the noise and own your own slice of Northwoods paradise! This stunning 11.2 acres parcel offers the perfect blend of private and limitless adventures. With trails through out, nice blend of trees, wild flowers and a pond. Go to the back of the property and go directly into hundreds of acres of adjoining State land, giving you a massive, permanent backyard for hunting, hiking, and exploring with out the property taxes. Take a ride or a stroll down the dead end road to enjoy the Snake River. Most of the heavy lifting is already done for you. This property has electricity on site and ready for your camper, cabin plans, or weekend getaways.

Location:

18831 124th Lane, Mc Grath, Minnesota 56350, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Atwood

The Land for sale, Single Family Acreage located at 18831 124th Lane, Mc Grath, Minnesota 56350, USA is currently for sale. 18831 124th Lane, Mc Grath, Minnesota 56350, USA is listed for $75,000 USD. If the property located at 18831 124th Lane, Mc Grath, Minnesota 56350, USA isn't what you're looking for, search Minnesota Real Estate to see other Land For Sale in Mc Grath.