Homes For Sale: USA Wisconsin Appleton N9273 Constellation Drive
NEWLY LISTED
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$530,000 USD

N9273 Constellation Drive
Appleton, Wisconsin 54915
USA
191.746 m2 :: 2,064 sqft
4 bedrooms
2 full baths, 1 half bath
Residential For Sale, Other Residential
Sale price per sqm: 2,763.99
Tax: 774.16 USD
Brenda Feucht
CENTURY 21 Ace Realty
303 South Bluemound Drive,
Appleton, 54914, United States
Phone: 9202848980

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

Welcome to the stunning Day Lily floor plan by Midwest Design Homes—an exceptional new construction on a picturesque tree-lined lot with upcoming seeded lawn and patio installation INCLUDED for added outdoor enjoyment this season. This thoughtfully designed 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers an open-concept layout filled with natural light and luxury finishes. The kitchen features quartz countertops, soft-close cabinetry, a center island, and walk-in pantry. The main-floor primary suite includes a walk-in closet and luxurious ensuite, while upstairs offers 3 spacious bedrooms and a full bath. The lower level includes an egress window and is stubbed for a future bath. Attached 3.5-car garage, Lifetime Limited Dry Basement Guarantee, and beautiful curb appeal. This home is FANTASTIC!

Features:

  • Bedroom: {"startOn":"2026-05-24T00:00:00.000","endOn":"2026-05-24T01:30:00.000","isByAppointment":false,"isShowOnInternet":true,"remarks":"N9273 Constellation Drive, Appleton, WI, 54915"}