Homes For Sale: USA Idaho Coeur D'alene 6613 N Prim
NEWLY LISTED
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$739,900 USD

6613 N Prim
Coeur D'alene, Idaho 83814
USA
261.049 m2 :: 2,810 sqft
5 bedrooms
3 full baths
Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached
Land size: 0.065 ha :: 0.16 acres
Sale price per sqm: 2,834.24
CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates
1836 Northwest Boulevard
Coeur d'Alene, Idaho 83814, United States
Phone: 2087655554

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

MAKE SELECTIONS with purchase contract received by 6/24/26! Across from Green Space | Main Floor Bed and Full Bath | Walk In Pantry | Mud Room | Huge Primary Bedroom | Spacious Guest Bedrooms | Upstairs Loft | Laundry upstairs with bedrooms | FULL fencing | Covered back patio | Gas fireplace | Within 3 miles of schools, close to parks, and easy access to Prairie Trails. Photos are of a previously built home. Estimated Completion December 2026.

Features:

  • Year Built: 2026
  • Property Features: Porch, Patio
  • Outdoor Space Description: Patio, Porch
  • Utilities: Municipal Water
  • Cooling System: Central AC
  • Lot Description: Level
  • Roofing: Composition/shingle

Location:

6613 N Prim, Coeur D'alene, Idaho 83814, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

The Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached located at 6613 N Prim, Coeur D'alene, Idaho 83814, USA is currently for sale. 6613 N Prim, Coeur D'alene, Idaho 83814, USA is listed for $739,900 USD. This property has 5 bedrooms, 3 full baths and 2,810 sqft. If the property located at 6613 N Prim, Coeur D'alene, Idaho 83814, USA isn't what you're looking for, search Idaho Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in Coeur D'alene.