Homes For Sale: USA South Carolina Johnsonville 317 Lakeview Dr. , 317
NEWLY LISTED
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$275,000 USD

317 Lakeview Dr. , 317
Johnsonville, South Carolina 29555
USA
188.773 m2 :: 2,032 sqft
4 bedrooms
3 full baths, 1 half bath
Residential For Sale, Condominium
Sale price per sqm: 1,456.73
Kirk Stalvey
CENTURY 21 The Harrelson Group
4210 River Oaks Dr. #5,
Myrtle Beach, 29579, United States
Phone: 8434652108

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

The Dwellings -- This 4 bed 3 and a half bath condo has 2 floors with entrance on the front and the back. 2 Owner bedrooms, one up and one down Stairs, UpstairsOwner Bath has rain shower head, both Owner's Baths have double sinks. Separate HVAC systems for up and down stairs.Fireplace has gas logs and propane hookup outside. A great Florida room with heat and air and Large storage units in both front and back. This Condo sits just adjacent to hole 10 on a newly renovated 200-acre golf course, The Wellman Club.

Features:

  • Year Built: 1983

Location:

317 Lakeview Dr. , 317, Johnsonville, South Carolina 29555, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 The Harrelson Group

The Residential For Sale, Condominium located at 317 Lakeview Dr. , 317, Johnsonville, South Carolina 29555, USA is currently for sale. 317 Lakeview Dr. , 317, Johnsonville, South Carolina 29555, USA is listed for $275,000 USD. This property has 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, 1 half bath and 2,032 sqft. If the property located at 317 Lakeview Dr. , 317, Johnsonville, South Carolina 29555, USA isn't what you're looking for, search South Carolina Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in Johnsonville.