Residential For Rent: USA Florida Jacksonville 11561 Admirals Cove Drive
NEWLY LISTED
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$2,200 USD

11561 Admirals Cove Drive
Jacksonville, Florida 32221
USA
165.362 m2 :: 1,780 sqft
3 bedrooms
2 full baths, 1 half bath
Residential For Rent, Single Family Detached
Land size: 445 m2 :: 4,791 sqft
Sale price per sqm: 13.3
Shaddiff Williams
CENTURY 21 Lighthouse Realty
9471 Baymeadows Road, Suite 308,
Jacksonville, 32256, United States
Phone: 9045625652

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

Wonderful and spacious new build boasting 3 bedroom/2.5 bathroom in lovely Panther Creek . This Newer home features tile wood flooring, brand new appliances, large fully retractable patio doors with Screened-In Patio, walk in closet in primary suite, airy loft, spacious size backyard with privacy, Subdivision offers Community swimming pool, gym, clubhouse, pickleball court, walking trail, and playground. Easy commute to all areas of JAX .Only 15 miles to downtown, Close to I-10 and I-295. Great location!

Features:

  • Year Built: 2023
  • Building age: 1-5 years old
  • Garage Spaces: 2
  • Elementary School: Chaffee Trail

Location:

11561 Admirals Cove Drive, Jacksonville, Florida 32221, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Lighthouse Realty

The Residential For Rent, Single Family Detached located at 11561 Admirals Cove Drive, Jacksonville, Florida 32221, USA is currently for rent. 11561 Admirals Cove Drive, Jacksonville, Florida 32221, USA is listed for $2,200 USD. This property has 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, 1 half bath and 1,780 sqft. If the property located at 11561 Admirals Cove Drive, Jacksonville, Florida 32221, USA isn't what you're looking for, search Florida Real Estate to see other Homes For Lease in Jacksonville.