Homes For Sale: USA Florida Pace 3177 Wallace Lake Rd
NEWLY LISTED
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$649,000 USD

3177 Wallace Lake Rd
Pace, Florida 32571
USA
219.894 m2 :: 2,367 sqft
4 bedrooms
3 full baths
Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached
Land size: 0.405 ha :: 1.00 acres
Sale price per sqm: 2,951.32
Beverly Johanson
CENTURY 21 AmeriSouth Realty
3254 Fordham Pkwy,
Gulf Breeze, 32563, United States
Phone: 8507125206

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

Looking for space? This has it! Beautiful home on 1 acre lot, fully fenced with 2400 Square Foot metal building, room to hold all of your toys!. Enjoy the gunite pool surrounded by pavers with wrought iron fencing. This home features 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths plus an office. Covered porch on the front and back of the home. Side yard has garden beds just waiting for you to plant your own garden. Flooring is wood plank tile with carpet in the bedrooms. Pace is growing with many shopping and dining options plus excellent schools.

Features:

  • Living Room
  • Dining Room
  • Dining Room
  • Living Room
  • Year Built: 2019
  • Building age: 6-10 years old
  • Utilities: City water, Septic tank
  • Number of parking spaces: 2
  • Garage Spaces: 2
  • Elementary School: Wallace Lake K-8

Location:

3177 Wallace Lake Rd, Pace, Florida 32571, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 AmeriSouth Realty

The Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached located at 3177 Wallace Lake Rd, Pace, Florida 32571, USA is currently for sale. 3177 Wallace Lake Rd, Pace, Florida 32571, USA is listed for $649,000 USD. This property has 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths and 2,367 sqft. If the property located at 3177 Wallace Lake Rd, Pace, Florida 32571, USA isn't what you're looking for, search Florida Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in Pace.