Commercial For Sale: USA Indiana Wolcottville 8040 E 500 S
NEWLY LISTED
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$150,000 USD

8040 E 500 S
Wolcottville, Indiana 46795
USA
971.177 m2 :: 10,454 sqft
Commercial for Sale, Retail
Land size: 0.097 ha :: 0.24 acres
Sale price per sqm: 154.45
Tax: 370.94 USD
CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc.
2928 E. Dupont Rd.
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46825, United States
Phone: 2603991177

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

Looking for the perfect space for your small business? Or maybe you have a vision for a place where you can work and live? This charming property is full of possibilities. Currently used as a small boutique shop, the space features an open-concept layout, kitchenette, restroom, concrete parking lot, and a 30-amp RV hookup. The backyard area offers even more potential, ready to be transformed to fit your vision. A cute, versatile space with room for creativity!

Features:

  • Year Built: 1953

Location:

8040 E 500 S, Wolcottville, Indiana 46795, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc.

The Commercial for Sale, Retail located at 8040 E 500 S, Wolcottville, Indiana 46795, USA is currently for sale. 8040 E 500 S, Wolcottville, Indiana 46795, USA is listed for $150,000 USD. This property has 10,454 sqft. If the property located at 8040 E 500 S, Wolcottville, Indiana 46795, USA isn't what you're looking for, search Indiana Real Estate to see other Commercial For Sale in Wolcottville.