Commercial For Sale: USA New Jersey West New York 600 56th St
NEWLY LISTED
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$1,300,000 USD

600 56th St
West New York, New Jersey 07093
USA
193.046 m2 :: 2,078 sqft
Commercial for Sale, Other Commercial Property
Sale price per sqm: 6,733.92
Tax: 12,825 USD
CENTURY 21 Realty Group
6804 Bergenline Avenue
Guttenberg, New Jersey 07093, United States
Phone: 201.854.8888

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

Fantastic income-producing six-family home in the heart of West New York. The owner’s unit is large and beautiful, featuring three full bedrooms and two full bathrooms. Highlights include a formal living and dining room, a modern kitchen, and two private terraces. With high rental income, low expenses, and a prime location, this property is a rare find. Call today—this won't last!

Features:

  • Year Built: 1919
  • Building age: Over 50 years old

Location:

600 56th St, West New York, New Jersey 07093, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Realty Group

The Commercial for Sale, Other Commercial Property located at 600 56th St, West New York, New Jersey 07093, USA is currently for sale. 600 56th St, West New York, New Jersey 07093, USA is listed for $1,300,000 USD. This property has 2,078 sqft. If the property located at 600 56th St, West New York, New Jersey 07093, USA isn't what you're looking for, search New Jersey Real Estate to see other Commercial For Sale in West New York.