Residential For Rent: USA Massachusetts Kingston 13R West Ave #R
NEWLY LISTED
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$2,000 USD

13R West Ave #R
Kingston, Massachusetts 02364
USA
62.8 m2 :: 676 sqft
1 bedroom
1 full bath
Residential For Rent, Single Family Detached
Sale price per sqm: 31.85
Amy DeFeo
CENTURY 21 Tassinari & Associates, Inc
120 Court Street,
Plymouth, 02360, United States
Phone: 5087471258

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

Available 6/15! Quaint & recently updated 1-bedroom single family home in desirable Kingston Shores just a short walk to the ocean. Features include a granite kitchen w/ stainless appliances, center island & updated bath w/ newer stand-up shower. Bright & inviting interior with newer flooring, plus newer windows & roof for added efficiency and peace of mind. Enjoy the lush yard, in-unit washer & dryer, and plenty of off-street parking. Great coastal location ideal for those seeking comfortable seaside living in a well-maintained home. No pets or smoking. Good credit & references required.

Features:

  • Year Built: 1940
  • Building age: Over 50 years old
  • Number of parking spaces: 2

Location:

13R West Ave #R, Kingston, Massachusetts 02364, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Tassinari & Associates, Inc

The Residential For Rent, Single Family Detached located at 13R West Ave #R, Kingston, Massachusetts 02364, USA is currently for rent. 13R West Ave #R, Kingston, Massachusetts 02364, USA is listed for $2,000 USD. This property has 1 bedroom, 1 full bath and 676 sqft. If the property located at 13R West Ave #R, Kingston, Massachusetts 02364, USA isn't what you're looking for, search Massachusetts Real Estate to see other Homes For Lease in Kingston.