Homes For Sale: USA South Carolina Murrells Inlet 1108 N Waccamaw Dr. , 805
NEWLY LISTED
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$594,900 USD

1108 N Waccamaw Dr. , 805
Murrells Inlet, South Carolina 29576
USA
130.06 m2 :: 1,400 sqft
3 bedrooms
3 full baths
Residential For Sale, Condominium
Sale price per sqm: 4,573.89
CENTURY 21 The Harrelson Group
4210 River Oaks Dr. #5
Myrtle Beach, South Carolina 29579, United States
Phone: 8439033550

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

Welcome to 1108 N Waccamaw Dr. #805, an oceanfront condo located in beautiful Murrells Inlet. This spacious residence offers breathtaking views of the Atlantic Ocean from the moment you enter. The large balcony provides the perfect setting for enjoying morning sunrises and relaxing coastal evenings. Expansive sliding glass doors allow natural light to pour into the main living spaces. The oversized dining and living area creates an inviting atmosphere for entertaining family and friends. The open layout makes the condo feel bright, airy, and comfortable throughout. The kitchen flows seamlessly into the dining and living spaces for easy everyday living. The primary bedroom is generously sized and offers direct access to the balcony. Wake up to ocean views and the sound of the waves right from your bedroom. The additional bedrooms are also large and provide plenty of room for guests or family members. Each space is designed with comfort and relaxation in mind. The oceanfront location offers easy access to the beach for endless days in the sun and sand. Whether you are searching for a primary residence, vacation retreat, or investment opportunity, this condo offers incredible potential. Conveniently located near dining, entertainment, shopping, and local attractions, you are close to everything the Grand Strand has to offer. Schedule your private showing today and experience oceanfront living at its finest.