Homes For Sale: USA California TORR 2239 W 232nd
NEWLY LISTED
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$1,850,000 USD

2239 W 232nd
TORR, California 90501
USA
233.272 m2 :: 2,511 sqft
4 bedrooms
3 full baths
Residential For Sale, Other Residential
Sale price per sqm: 7,930.4
Tax: 9,653 USD
CENTURY 21 Coastal Properties
23705 Crenshaw Blvd #100
Torrance, California 90505, United States
Phone: 3103716330

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Features:

  • Year Built: 1976

Location:

2239 W 232nd, TORR, California 90501, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Coastal Properties

The Residential For Sale, Other Residential located at 2239 W 232nd, TORR, California 90501, USA is currently for sale. 2239 W 232nd, TORR, California 90501, USA is listed for $1,850,000 USD. This property has 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths and 2,511 sqft. If the property located at 2239 W 232nd, TORR, California 90501, USA isn't what you're looking for, search California Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in TORR.

Large Photo