Land For Sale: USA Rhode Island Providence 41 Messina Street
NEWLY LISTED
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$225,000 USD

41 Messina Street
Providence, Rhode Island 02908
USA
324 m2 :: 3,485 sqft
Land for sale, Vacant Land
Sale price per sqm: 694.94
Tax: 1,860 USD
Wilfredo Hernandez
CENTURY 21 Visionary Group
297 Pocasset Ave,
Providence, 02909, United States
Phone: 4012882345

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

3600 square feet level lot ready for your new construction project, located in desirable neighborhood of providence. Buyer to perform all due diligences and approvals.

Features:

  • Building age: 1-5 years old

Location:

41 Messina Street, Providence, Rhode Island 02908, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Visionary Group

The Land for sale, Vacant Land located at 41 Messina Street, Providence, Rhode Island 02908, USA is currently for sale. 41 Messina Street, Providence, Rhode Island 02908, USA is listed for $225,000 USD. If the property located at 41 Messina Street, Providence, Rhode Island 02908, USA isn't what you're looking for, search Rhode Island Real Estate to see other Land For Sale in Providence.

Large Photo