Homes For Sale: USA Louisiana Pollock 123 Meadow Lane
NEWLY LISTED
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$274,900 USD

123 Meadow Lane
Pollock, Louisiana 71467
USA
166.755 m2 :: 1,795 sqft
3 bedrooms
2 full baths
Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached
Sale price per sqm: 1,648.47
Michael Salter
CENTURY 21 Elite
8575 Fern Ave, Suite 105,
Shreveport, 71105, United States

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, open-concept floor plan. Custom island and wood-accent breakfast bar. Walk-in pantry.Large walk-in closet in Primary Suite with en-suite bath featuring a soaking tub, separate shower, private water closet, and a customfurniture- style vanity. Located on approximately 0.88 acres in a quiet cul-de-sac. Easy access to Hwy 165. This home is not in a floodzone. The owner will give an allowance with a favorable offer for the floors to be fixed or replaced due to the heat of the sun.

Features:

  • Year Built: 2023

Location:

123 Meadow Lane, Pollock, Louisiana 71467, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Elite

The Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached located at 123 Meadow Lane, Pollock, Louisiana 71467, USA is currently for sale. 123 Meadow Lane, Pollock, Louisiana 71467, USA is listed for $274,900 USD. This property has 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths and 1,795 sqft. If the property located at 123 Meadow Lane, Pollock, Louisiana 71467, USA isn't what you're looking for, search Louisiana Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in Pollock.