Homes For Sale: USA Colorado Cortez 23825 Road F.4
NEWLY LISTED

$329,000 USD

23825 Road F.4
Cortez, Colorado 81321
USA
176.882 m2 :: 1,904 sqft
4 bedrooms
2 full baths
Residential For Sale, Manufactured/Mobile Home
Land size: 1.214 ha :: 3.00 acres
Sale price per sqm: 1,859.94
Tax: 347.44 USD
Richard Fryhover
CENTURY 21 West Slope Realty
2218 East Main,
Cortez, 81321, United States

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

This is a rare find 3AC with 4-bedroom home and 3 Car garage. This property has the setup for a second residence that could be rented or used by others. Domestic water tap and irrigation water. Large grassy area with room for lots of outside actives.

Features:

  • Year Built: 1995
  • Number of Levels: 1
  • Location: Cul-De-Sac
  • Appliances: Refrigerator, Dishwasher, Oven / Range, Washer, Dryer, Ceiling Fan
  • Property Features: Patio, Deck
  • Outdoor Space Description: Deck, Patio
  • Number of parking spaces: 3
  • Garage Description: Detached garage

Location:

23825 Road F.4, Cortez, Colorado 81321, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 West Slope Realty

The Residential For Sale, Manufactured/Mobile Home located at 23825 Road F.4, Cortez, Colorado 81321, USA is currently for sale. 23825 Road F.4, Cortez, Colorado 81321, USA is listed for $329,000 USD. This property has 4 bedrooms, 2 full baths and 1,904 sqft. If the property located at 23825 Road F.4, Cortez, Colorado 81321, USA isn't what you're looking for, search Colorado Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in Cortez.