Homes For Sale: USA Texas Seguin 2409 Ranger Pass
NEWLY LISTED
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$205,000 USD

2409 Ranger Pass
Seguin, Texas 78155
USA
93.829 m2 :: 1,010 sqft
3 bedrooms
2 full baths
Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached
Sale price per sqm: 2,184.75
Tax: 3,542 USD
Irma Martinez
CENTURY 21 The Hills
1498 East Court Street,
Seguin, 78155, United States
Phone: 2106497915

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

2409 RANGER PASS IS THE PERFECT PLACE FOR YOUR FAMILY TO CALL HOME.

Features:

  • Year Built: 2019
  • Construction: Brick
  • Exterior Description: Stone
  • Recreational Features: Playground
  • Kitchen Description: Breakfast Bar
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Microwave, Oven / Range, Garbage Disposal, Ceiling Fan
  • Bath Details: Tub/Shower Combo
  • Interior Description: Walkin Closets
  • Floors: Laminate
  • Security Features: Smoke Detector
  • Utilities: City sewer
  • Cooling System: Central AC
  • Garage Spaces: 1

Location:

2409 Ranger Pass, Seguin, Texas 78155, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 The Hills

The Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached located at 2409 Ranger Pass, Seguin, Texas 78155, USA is currently for sale. 2409 Ranger Pass, Seguin, Texas 78155, USA is listed for $205,000 USD. This property has 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths and 1,010 sqft. If the property located at 2409 Ranger Pass, Seguin, Texas 78155, USA isn't what you're looking for, search Texas Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in Seguin.