Homes For Sale: USA Washington Spokane Valley 4823 N Isenhart Rd
NEWLY LISTED
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$375,000 USD

4823 N Isenhart Rd
Spokane Valley, Washington 99216
USA
129.41 m2 :: 1,393 sqft
3 bedrooms
2 full baths
Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached
Land size: 0.138 ha :: 0.34 acres
Sale price per sqm: 2,897.68
Chris Ennis
CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates
101 W. North River Drive,
Spokane, 99201, United States
Phone: 5095580671

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

Stylishly updated corner-lot home with a huge backyard and large windows that fill the space with natural light, all nestled in a quiet neighborhood. Recent upgrades include a brand-new roof, fresh interior and exterior paint, beautiful new flooring, and modern lighting throughout. The oversized garage offers endless flexibility with room for a workshop, extra storage, or third-car parking. Ideally located within walking distance to East Valley High School and bordering Antoine Peak Conservation Area, you'll enjoy easy access to miles of scenic trails and outdoor recreation right outside your door.

Features:

  • Year Built: 1976
  • Appliances: Refrigerator, Oven / Range
  • Lot Description: Corner Lot, Fenced, Level
  • Basement and Foundation: Finished basement, Full basement

Location:

4823 N Isenhart Rd, Spokane Valley, Washington 99216, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

The Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached located at 4823 N Isenhart Rd, Spokane Valley, Washington 99216, USA is currently for sale. 4823 N Isenhart Rd, Spokane Valley, Washington 99216, USA is listed for $375,000 USD. This property has 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths and 1,393 sqft. If the property located at 4823 N Isenhart Rd, Spokane Valley, Washington 99216, USA isn't what you're looking for, search Washington Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in Spokane Valley.