Homes For Sale: USA Connecticut Stamford 17 Reynolds Avenue
NEWLY LISTED
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$599,999 USD

17 Reynolds Avenue
Stamford, Connecticut 06905
USA
138.886 m2 :: 1,495 sqft
3 bedrooms
1 full bath
Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached
Land size: 0.045 ha :: 0.11 acres
Sale price per sqm: 4,319.96
Tax: 7,542 USD
CENTURY 21 Scala Group
3850 Main Street
Bridgeport, Connecticut 06606, United States
Phone: 2033749451

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Features:

  • Rooms: 5
  • Year Built: 1924
  • Number of Levels: 2
  • Building age: Over 50 years old
  • Style: 1 Level Ranch
  • Utilities: City water, Central Sewer
  • Basement and Foundation: Full basement
  • Number of parking spaces: 1
  • Garage Spaces: 1

Location:

17 Reynolds Avenue, Stamford, Connecticut 06905, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Scala Group

The Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached located at 17 Reynolds Avenue, Stamford, Connecticut 06905, USA is currently for sale. 17 Reynolds Avenue, Stamford, Connecticut 06905, USA is listed for $599,999 USD. This property has 3 bedrooms, 1 full bath and 1,495 sqft. If the property located at 17 Reynolds Avenue, Stamford, Connecticut 06905, USA isn't what you're looking for, search Connecticut Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in Stamford.

Large Photo