Homes For Sale: USA North Carolina Fayetteville 280 Bonney Lane
NEWLY LISTED
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$298,735 USD

280 Bonney Lane
Fayetteville, North Carolina 28306
USA
170.193 m2 :: 1,832 sqft
3 bedrooms
2 full baths
Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached
Sale price per sqm: 1,755.22
Mitch Del Valle
CENTURY 21 Family Realty
201 S. McPherson Church Rd. Suite 108A,
Fayetteville, 28303, United States

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

Quiet Ranch Home, Country type living in a well established subdivision. Complete with 3 full size bedrooms and bonus room over the garage that could be used as 4th Br, office, gym, and endless opportunities. Hurry and purchase so you can share your great ideas! New roof 2025. New HVACs 2025. This large family has loved this charming home and its 0.5 acres lot with huge fenced in backyard, wooden shed and kids play set. Easy access to local shopping, and quick access to roads and highways to everywhere you want to go. See you soon!

Features:

  • Year Built: 2007
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Microwave, Garbage Disposal
  • Property Features: Porch, Patio, Garage
  • Outdoor Space Description: Patio, Porch
  • Utilities: City water
  • Heating System: Zoned
  • Garage Description: Attached Garage

Location:

280 Bonney Lane, Fayetteville, North Carolina 28306, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Family Realty

The Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached located at 280 Bonney Lane, Fayetteville, North Carolina 28306, USA is currently for sale. 280 Bonney Lane, Fayetteville, North Carolina 28306, USA is listed for $298,735 USD. This property has 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths and 1,832 sqft. If the property located at 280 Bonney Lane, Fayetteville, North Carolina 28306, USA isn't what you're looking for, search North Carolina Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in Fayetteville.