Residential For Rent: USA Illinois Chicago 5128 N Keeler Avenue
NEWLY LISTED
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$3,400 USD

5128 N Keeler Avenue
Chicago, Illinois 60630
USA
113.988 m2 :: 1,227 sqft
3 bedrooms
3 full baths
Residential For Rent, Other Residential
Sale price per sqm: 29.83
Oana Mihaila
CENTURY 21 Circle
3372 W. Devon,
Lincolnwood, 60712, United States
Phone: 7737380268

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

Beautiful 4 Bedroom/3 Full Bath Raised Ranch with a In-Laws-Suite in basement with full kitchen. Upstairs is three bedrooms and two full bath figuring a jacuzzi large tub in Master bedroom. Kitchen is also large and with dinning room space to setup a dinning area. Across the street is tennis Courts, extra parking and Gompers Park Lagoon with forest feel, like stepping into a distant wilderness forest.

Features:

  • Year Built: 1958
  • Garage Spaces: 2

Location:

5128 N Keeler Avenue, Chicago, Illinois 60630, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Circle

The Residential For Rent, Other Residential located at 5128 N Keeler Avenue, Chicago, Illinois 60630, USA is currently for rent. 5128 N Keeler Avenue, Chicago, Illinois 60630, USA is listed for $3,400 USD. This property has 3 bedrooms, 3 full baths and 1,227 sqft. If the property located at 5128 N Keeler Avenue, Chicago, Illinois 60630, USA isn't what you're looking for, search Illinois Real Estate to see other Homes For Lease in Chicago.