Homes For Sale: USA Idaho Coeur D'alene 3654 W Calzado Dr
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$535,000 USD

3654 W Calzado Dr
Coeur D'alene, Idaho 83815
USA
172.794 m2 :: 1,860 sqft
3 bedrooms
2 full baths, 1 half bath
Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached
Land size: 0.073 ha :: 0.18 acres
Sale price per sqm: 3,096.07
Sarah Legaspi
CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates
1836 Northwest Boulevard,
Coeur d'Alene, 83814, United States
Phone: 2086592244

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

Centrally located CDA 2 Story home. Features include 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, 1860 sq ft, laminate flooring, family room (could easily be turned into a 4th bedroom), custom primary bathroom, CAC, fenced yard, front and back sprinklers, .18 acre lot, RV parking, & a 2 car garage. The neighborhood offers a park with sports courts and paved trails. Highly rated schools, nearby shopping, dining, the lake, and river complete the package.

Features:

  • Year Built: 2007
  • Description of view: City View
  • Utilities: Municipal Water
  • Cooling System: Central AC
  • Lot Description: Level
  • Roofing: Composition/shingle

Location:

3654 W Calzado Dr, Coeur D'alene, Idaho 83815, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

The Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached located at 3654 W Calzado Dr, Coeur D'alene, Idaho 83815, USA is currently for sale. 3654 W Calzado Dr, Coeur D'alene, Idaho 83815, USA is listed for $535,000 USD. This property has 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, 1 half bath and 1,860 sqft. If the property located at 3654 W Calzado Dr, Coeur D'alene, Idaho 83815, USA isn't what you're looking for, search Idaho Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in Coeur D'alene.