Homes For Sale: USA California El Monte 11875 Exline Street , A
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$509,000 USD

11875 Exline Street , A
El Monte, California 91732
USA
110.365 m2 :: 1,188 sqft
2 bedrooms
2 full baths
Residential For Sale, Condominium
Land size: 0.486 ha :: 1.20 acres
Sale price per sqm: 4,611.81
Rosa Scalio
CENTURY 21 Masters
1169 Fairway Drive Suite 100,
Walnut, 91789, United States
Phone: 9098208599

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

Completely remodeled! New kitchen, both bathrooms have been remodeled, new luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout, new paint and more. Two story end unit. First floor has a potential bedroom with private entrance. There is also a wet bar, full bathroom and two car garage with direct access to unit plus one reserved parking space. Second floor has a spacious open kitchen, living and dining area, two bedrooms and another full bathroom. Private fenced patio. Close and convenient to everything.

Features:

  • Year Built: 1981
  • Garage Spaces: 2

Location:

11875 Exline Street , A, El Monte, California 91732, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Masters

The Residential For Sale, Condominium located at 11875 Exline Street , A, El Monte, California 91732, USA is currently for sale. 11875 Exline Street , A, El Monte, California 91732, USA is listed for $509,000 USD. This property has 2 bedrooms, 2 full baths and 1,188 sqft. If the property located at 11875 Exline Street , A, El Monte, California 91732, USA isn't what you're looking for, search California Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in El Monte.