Homes For Sale: USA New York Valley Stream 91 Broadway
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$775,000 USD

91 Broadway
Valley Stream, New York 11580
USA
123 m2 :: 1,324 sqft
2 bedrooms
2 full baths
Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached
Sale price per sqm: 6,300.63
Tax: 9,953 USD
Anita Raj
CENTURY 21 Milestone Team Realty
148-31 Hillside Avenue,
Jamaica, 11435, United States
Phone: 7182917000

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

Beautiful Detached Cape, 50X100 Lot size.

Features:

  • Rooms: 7
  • Year Built: 1951
  • Building age: Over 50 years old
  • Style: Cape Cod
  • Construction: Brick
  • Exterior Description: Aluminum Siding
  • Appliances: Refrigerator, Dishwasher, Microwave, Oven / Range, Washer, Dryer
  • Property Features: Garage
  • Floors: Tile, Ceramic tile
  • Security Features: Security System, Smoke Detector, Fire Alarm
  • Utilities: City water, Public Sewer
  • Heating System: Gas
  • Cooling System: Central AC, Air Conditioning
  • Basement and Foundation: Finished basement
  • Garage Spaces: 2

Location:

91 Broadway, Valley Stream, New York 11580, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Milestone Team Realty

The Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached located at 91 Broadway, Valley Stream, New York 11580, USA is currently for sale. 91 Broadway, Valley Stream, New York 11580, USA is listed for $775,000 USD. This property has 2 bedrooms, 2 full baths and 1,324 sqft. If the property located at 91 Broadway, Valley Stream, New York 11580, USA isn't what you're looking for, search New York Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in Valley Stream.