Homes For Sale: USA Texas Springtown 901 E 3rd Street
NEWLY LISTED
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$329,000 USD

901 E 3rd Street
Springtown, Texas 76082
USA
149.383 m2 :: 1,608 sqft
4 bedrooms
2 full baths
Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached
Land size: 0.186 ha :: 0.46 acres
Sale price per sqm: 2,202.32
Tax: 6,274 USD
Melanie Hunt
CENTURY 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.
1600 Solana Blvd. Suite 8150,
Westlake, 76262, United States

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

Built in 2022, this great home is like new and offers something for everyone. Storage building, sprinkler system, mature trees, garden, firepit and playground to name a few. Located in the heart of Springtown just minutes from shopping, schools, a community park, and more. Washer, Dryer, and refrigerator stay! No HOA! Survey available and chickens welcome. Don't miss the opportunity to view this beauty. Schedule an appointment today!

Features:

  • Year Built: 2022
  • Building age: 1-5 years old
  • Style: Traditional
  • Garage Spaces: 2
  • Elementary School: Springtown

Location:

901 E 3rd Street, Springtown, Texas 76082, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

The Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached located at 901 E 3rd Street, Springtown, Texas 76082, USA is currently for sale. 901 E 3rd Street, Springtown, Texas 76082, USA is listed for $329,000 USD. This property has 4 bedrooms, 2 full baths and 1,608 sqft. If the property located at 901 E 3rd Street, Springtown, Texas 76082, USA isn't what you're looking for, search Texas Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in Springtown.