SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES
$195,000 USD
2401 Del-aire Boulevard E Unit# 201
Delray Beach, Florida 33445
USA
Delray Beach, Florida 33445
USA
108.414 m2 ::
1,167 sqft
2 bedrooms
2 full baths
Residential For Sale, Condominium
Sale price per sqm: 1,798.6
Tax: 2,876 USD
Remarks:
Welcome to Pines of Delray This Beautifully maintained 2+ bedrooms, 2 +Bath residence Del Aire Blvd. offers 1,167sq. ft. of comfortable living in a vibrant 55+ community. Perfectly positioned in a convenient central location, you are just minutes from the charm of DOWNTOWN DELRAY BEACH - filled with top dining, shopping, and entertainment= and short drive to the stunning shores of DELRAY MUNICIPAL BEACH. ENJOY A RELAXED SOUTH FLORIDA LIFESTYLE with easy access to everything you need, all within a welcoming and active community setting. Ideal for seasonal or year- round living. Close to beaches, shopping & restaurants. Prime Delray location with great value. LIVE WHERE OTHERS VACATION- THIS IS DELRAY LIVING AT IT'S BEST!!!
Features:
- Bedroom: {"startOn":"2026-05-23T01:00:00.000","endOn":"2026-05-23T15:00:00.000","isByAppointment":false,"isShowOnInternet":true,"remarks":"Open House"}
- Year Built: 1977
- Building age: 41-50 years old
- Exterior Description: Stucco
- Recreational Features: Swimming Pool
- Floors: Wall to wall carpeting
- Cooling System: Central Air Conditioning-Electric
- Association/Community Features Description: Clubhouse
- Number of parking spaces: 1
Location:
2401 Del-aire Boulevard E Unit# 201, Delray Beach, Florida 33445, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Stein Posner
The Residential For Sale, Condominium located at 2401 Del-aire Boulevard E Unit# 201, Delray Beach, Florida 33445, USA is currently for sale. 2401 Del-aire Boulevard E Unit# 201, Delray Beach, Florida 33445, USA is listed for $195,000 USD. This property has 2 bedrooms, 2 full baths and 1,167 sqft. If the property located at 2401 Del-aire Boulevard E Unit# 201, Delray Beach, Florida 33445, USA isn't what you're looking for, search Florida Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in Delray Beach.