Residential For Rent: USA Illinois Buffalo Grove 869 Trace Drive , 104
NEWLY LISTED
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$1,450 USD

869 Trace Drive , 104
Buffalo Grove, Illinois 60089
USA
62.707 m2 :: 675 sqft
1 bedroom
1 full bath
Residential For Rent, Other Residential
Sale price per sqm: 23.12
Chris Jacobs
CENTURY 21 Circle
1618 W. Colonial Parkway,
Inverness, 60067, United States
Phone: 8474014859

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

1st floor condo is ready for a new tenant. This unit offers a large living area with sliding door to patio and separate dining room area. kitchen has newer cabinets, counters and flooring. Bedroom is generous in size with a walk-in closet. Also, the pool and heat are included in the rent. Photos are of the unit prior to the current tenant moving in. Owner has real estate license.

Features:

  • Year Built: 1972

Location:

869 Trace Drive , 104, Buffalo Grove, Illinois 60089, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Circle

The Residential For Rent, Other Residential located at 869 Trace Drive , 104, Buffalo Grove, Illinois 60089, USA is currently for rent. 869 Trace Drive , 104, Buffalo Grove, Illinois 60089, USA is listed for $1,450 USD. This property has 1 bedroom, 1 full bath and 675 sqft. If the property located at 869 Trace Drive , 104, Buffalo Grove, Illinois 60089, USA isn't what you're looking for, search Illinois Real Estate to see other Homes For Lease in Buffalo Grove.