Residential For Rent: USA Florida Apollo Beach 777 Gran Kaymen Way
NEWLY LISTED
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$4,300 USD

777 Gran Kaymen Way
Apollo Beach, Florida 33572
USA
227.326 m2 :: 2,447 sqft
4 bedrooms
2 full baths, 1 half bath
Residential For Rent, Townhouse
Sale price per sqm: 18.91
CENTURY 21 Beggins Enterprises
6542 U.S. Hwy. 41 North Suite 101
Apollo Beach, Florida 33572, United States
Phone: 8136582121

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. There's no place like a waterfront retreat to live your life to the fullest! This newer Townhouse offers a 2 car garage and Private Elevator to the main living floors. An expansive covered 1st floor lanai and uncovered open rooftop terrace allows you to watch the boats and dolphins play both up close and up high. Pets considered on a case by case basis. EV charger and 2 storage closets included. Impact Windows and doors, all concrete block and solid higher end finishings offer sound reduction and privacy. Only 2 units remaining. Claim yours now!

Features:

  • Year Built: 2025
  • Building age: 1-5 years old
  • Style: Multi-Level
  • Garage Spaces: 2

Location:

777 Gran Kaymen Way, Apollo Beach, Florida 33572, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Beggins Enterprises

The Residential For Rent, Townhouse located at 777 Gran Kaymen Way, Apollo Beach, Florida 33572, USA is currently for rent. 777 Gran Kaymen Way, Apollo Beach, Florida 33572, USA is listed for $4,300 USD. This property has 4 bedrooms, 2 full baths, 1 half bath and 2,447 sqft. If the property located at 777 Gran Kaymen Way, Apollo Beach, Florida 33572, USA isn't what you're looking for, search Florida Real Estate to see other Homes For Lease in Apollo Beach.