Homes For Sale: USA California Orov 1982 Grand Avenue
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$189,000 USD

1982 Grand Avenue
Orov, California 95965
USA
124.858 m2 :: 1,344 sqft
3 bedrooms
2 full baths
Residential For Sale, Manufactured/Mobile Home With Land
Sale price per sqm: 1,513.67
Veronica Medrano
CENTURY 21 Select Real Estate, Inc.
1101 El Monte,
Chico, 95928, United States
Phone: 5303531486

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

Investor opportunity! 3-bedroom 2-bathroom 1,344 Sqft mobile on half Acre lot. Mobile was updated with drywall, base boards, carpet and laminate flooring was installed a few years ago being sold AS-IS. fire damage at front door of mobile home also large storage garage in back, The Red building used to be a Restaurant, and bar sellers make no warranty or suggestion if it can be use again as a restaurant wonderful opportunity for investor with vision. possibility of lot split in the future.

Features:

  • Year Built: 1980

Location:

1982 Grand Avenue, Orov, California 95965, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Select Real Estate, Inc.

The Residential For Sale, Manufactured/Mobile Home With Land located at 1982 Grand Avenue, Orov, California 95965, USA is currently for sale. 1982 Grand Avenue, Orov, California 95965, USA is listed for $189,000 USD. This property has 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths and 1,344 sqft. If the property located at 1982 Grand Avenue, Orov, California 95965, USA isn't what you're looking for, search California Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in Orov.