Residential For Rent: France Franche-Comté Belfort Listing #202_793_30054
NEWLY LISTED
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

€400 EUR

90000 Belfort, Franche-Comté
France
258.3 sqft :: 24 m2
1 bedroom
Residential For Rent, Apartment
Sale price per sqm: 19.49

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks: [Translate *]

Century 21 Agence du Théâtre à BELFORT vous propose ce F1 bis Meublé, Avenue Jean-Jaurès, rénové récemment.

Situé au dernier étage, il se compose d'une entrée avec placard, une cuisine, un pièce avec coin nuit et bureau ainsi qu'une salle d'eau avec douche et WC.

Loyer de 400€ charges comprises dont 45€ de charges comprenant parties communes, eau froide et ordures ménagères. (provision donnant lieu à régularisation annuelle)

Honoraires d'agence 264€ dont 72€ pour les états des lieux.
Dépôt de garantie 355€

Disponible mi-juin 2026 !

Features:

  • Rooms: 1
  • Reference Number: 202_793_30054
  • Apartment is on level: 4
  • Number of Levels: 4
  • Number of assigned or reserved parking spaces: 0

Location:

90000 Belfort, Franche-Comté, France
Listed By CENTURY 21 Agence du Théâtre

The Residential For Rent, Apartment located in 90000 Belfort, Franche-Comté, France is currently for rent.This property is listed for €400 EUR. This property has 1 bedroom and 24 m2. If this property isn't what you're looking for, search Franche-Comté Real Estate  to see other  Homes For Lease in Belfort.

Large Photo