Homes For Sale: USA Montana Butte 605 Caledonia St.
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$157,500 USD

605 Caledonia St.
Butte, Montana 59701
USA
123 m2 :: 1,324 sqft
2 bedrooms
1 full bath
Residential For Sale, Other Residential
Land size: 158 m2 :: 1,699 sqft
Sale price per sqm: 1,280.45
Tax: 1,420 USD
Gary Shea
CENTURY 21 Shea Realty
1760 Harrison Avenue,
Butte, 59701, United States
Phone: (406) 723-5455

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

A modest yet charming cottage style house in Uptown Butte. The main floor features a living room, a generously sized kitchen, dining area, one bedroom and one full bathroom. The second floor is loft that is approximately half the size of the main floor, offering one additional bedroom and an open flex space. Abundant natural sunlight fills the living areas thanks to its desirable south-facing orientation. A covered front porch adds to relaxing outdoor space.

Features:

  • Style: Bungalow

Location:

605 Caledonia St., Butte, Montana 59701, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Shea Realty

The Residential For Sale, Other Residential located at 605 Caledonia St., Butte, Montana 59701, USA is currently for sale. 605 Caledonia St., Butte, Montana 59701, USA is listed for $157,500 USD. This property has 2 bedrooms, 1 full bath and 1,324 sqft. If the property located at 605 Caledonia St., Butte, Montana 59701, USA isn't what you're looking for, search Montana Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in Butte.