Homes For Sale: USA Missouri Jackson 2145 Ridge Road
NEWLY LISTED
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$319,900 USD

2145 Ridge Road
Jackson, Missouri 63755
USA
123.557 m2 :: 1,330 sqft
3 bedrooms
3 full baths
Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached
Sale price per sqm: 2,589
Tax: 1,214 USD
Ladonna Dalton
CENTURY 21 Ashland Realty
109 S. Broadview,
Cape Girardeau, 63703, United States

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

Country life in city!! Across from Bent Creek golf course. Vinyl plank flooring throughout. Gutter guard system. Huge patio with water view. 33x10 covered back porch. Fireplace in LR. Woodstove in basement. New 14x14 stick built storage shed.

Features:

  • Rooms: 7
  • Year Built: 1978

Location:

2145 Ridge Road, Jackson, Missouri 63755, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Ashland Realty

The Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached located at 2145 Ridge Road, Jackson, Missouri 63755, USA is currently for sale. 2145 Ridge Road, Jackson, Missouri 63755, USA is listed for $319,900 USD. This property has 3 bedrooms, 3 full baths and 1,330 sqft. If the property located at 2145 Ridge Road, Jackson, Missouri 63755, USA isn't what you're looking for, search Missouri Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in Jackson.

Large Photo