Residential For Rent: USA Texas Houston 12633 Memorial Drive 243
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$1,650 USD

12633 Memorial Drive 243
Houston, Texas 77024
USA
83.982 m2 :: 904 sqft
2 bedrooms
1 full bath
Residential For Rent, Condominium
Land size: 6.273 ha :: 15.50 acres
Sale price per sqm: 19.65
CENTURY 21 Olympian
6060 Richmond Avenue Suites 100 & 170
Houston, Texas 77057, United States
Phone: 8325538300

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

Beautifully remodeled first floor condo with everything new from top to bottom. Highly acclaimed schools, close to CityCentre (Shopping/Dining), Terry Hershey Park, and easy access to Beltway and I-10; why live anywhere else! ALL BILLS PAID, rent includes water/electric. Unit has a private fenced in patio, coming with washer/dryer and reserved covered parking. Call to view!!!

Features:

  • Rooms: 2
  • Year Built: 1969
  • Style: Traditional
  • Appliances: Refrigerator, Dishwasher, Microwave, Oven / Range, Garbage Disposal, Washer, Dryer, Ceiling Fan
  • Property Features: Patio, Deck, Carport
  • Outdoor Space Description: Deck, Patio
  • Floors: Tile
  • Cooling System: Central AC
  • Elementary School: FROSTWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Location:

12633 Memorial Drive 243, Houston, Texas 77024, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Olympian

The Residential For Rent, Condominium located at 12633 Memorial Drive 243, Houston, Texas 77024, USA is currently for rent. 12633 Memorial Drive 243, Houston, Texas 77024, USA is listed for $1,650 USD. This property has 2 bedrooms, 1 full bath and 904 sqft. If the property located at 12633 Memorial Drive 243, Houston, Texas 77024, USA isn't what you're looking for, search Texas Real Estate to see other Homes For Lease in Houston.