Land For Sale: Mexico Guanajuato San Miguel De Allende Listing #616020
NEWLY LISTED
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$450,000 USD

San Miguel De Allende, Salida a Querétaro, Guanajuato 37700
Mexico
32,292 sqft :: 3,000 m2
Land for sale, Mixed Use
Sale price per sqm: 150
CENTURY 21 Atelier
Callejón del Pueblito 20, San Miguel De Allende Centro, San Miguel De Allende, Guanajuato
Mexico
Phone: +52415 103 9949

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks: [Translate *]

Donde tu negocio empieza a crecer…

A solo 1 km de la entrada de San Miguel de Allende, sobre la salida a Queretaro, se encuentra este terreno comercial que lo tiene TODO:

3,000 m² listos para desarrollar
60 m de frente = máxima visibilidad
Ubicación con alto flujo vehicular
Zona ya urbanizada
A un lado de gasolinera y frente a reconocida escuela

Ideal para:
Bodegas | Mini bodegas en renta | Centro de distribución | Proyecto comercial

Una oportunidad difícil de encontrar:
Precio por debajo del mercado en la zona

Aquí no solo compras un terreno…inviertes en ubicación, visibilidad y crecimiento. (ref:616020)

Features:

  • Number of stories: 1

Location:

San Miguel De Allende, Salida a Querétaro, Guanajuato 37700, Mexico
Listed By CENTURY 21 Atelier

The Land for sale, Mixed Use located in San Miguel De Allende, Salida a Querétaro, Guanajuato 37700, Mexico is currently for sale. This property is listed for $450,000 USD. If this property isn't what you're looking for, search Guanajuato Real Estate  to see other  Land For Sale in San Miguel De Allende.