Homes For Sale: USA Georgia Winston 7908 Lambert Road
NEWLY LISTED
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$405,000 USD

7908 Lambert Road
Winston, Georgia 30187
USA
221.938 m2 :: 2,389 sqft
4 bedrooms
3 full baths
Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached
Land size: 1.72 ha :: 4.25 acres
Sale price per sqm: 1,824.77
Tax: 3,264.6 USD
Hannah Strawn
CENTURY 21 Novus
537 Newnan Road,
Carrollton, 30117, United States

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

This hidden gem was under contract quickly, but is back on the market. If you thought you missed your chance, this is your sign!! This beauty offers the perfect blend of privacy, comfort, and peaceful surroundings. With classic gables, a welcoming front porch, and 4.25 acres to enjoy. This 4-bedroom 3-bathroom home offers vaulted ceilings that are open and bright with natural light. Newly updated primary bath with luxury touches. Additional flex space to be used as an office, media room, or secondary living room. Second home will be for sale two doors down come October.

Features:

  • Style: Traditional

Location:

7908 Lambert Road, Winston, Georgia 30187, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Novus

The Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached located at 7908 Lambert Road, Winston, Georgia 30187, USA is currently for sale. 7908 Lambert Road, Winston, Georgia 30187, USA is listed for $405,000 USD. This property has 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths and 2,389 sqft. If the property located at 7908 Lambert Road, Winston, Georgia 30187, USA isn't what you're looking for, search Georgia Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in Winston.