Land For Sale: USA Wisconsin Clear Lake TBD Us Highway 63
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$263,636 USD

TBD Us Highway 63
Clear Lake, Wisconsin 54005
USA
3.6 m2 :: 38.77 sqft
Land for sale, Vacant Land
Sale price per sqm: 73,194.59
Tax: 279 USD
Terry Mante
CENTURY 21 Affiliated
625 Commerce Drive Suite 212,
Hudson, 54016, United States
Phone: 6512389183

Yes, I would like more information from C21. Please use and/or share my information with a C21 Agent to contact me about my real estate needs.

Remarks:

A rare opportunity, this 38.77 acre parcel offers endless possibilities. The property features a beautiful blend of open and wooded terrain, including 18 tillable acres and multiple elevated building sites ideal for any style of home. One prime site is tucked among mature hardwoods for exceptional privacy. The secluded fields and surrounding woods have a proven history of successful hunting, with trophy bucks harvested on the property. Despite its peaceful setting, the land sits directly on US Highway 63, providing easy commuting access and placing you just one hour from the Twin Cities Metro. Scenic, versatile, and full of potential, this acreage is ready for your vision.

Location:

TBD Us Highway 63, Clear Lake, Wisconsin 54005, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Affiliated

The Land for sale, Vacant Land located at TBD Us Highway 63, Clear Lake, Wisconsin 54005, USA is currently for sale. TBD Us Highway 63, Clear Lake, Wisconsin 54005, USA is listed for $263,636 USD. If the property located at TBD Us Highway 63, Clear Lake, Wisconsin 54005, USA isn't what you're looking for, search Wisconsin Real Estate to see other Land For Sale in Clear Lake.